Brothers of Beta Gamma Epsilon

 

Click on a brother’s photo to view their portfolio.

Nick Dimare
Nicholas DiMare
Class of 2021
Math
Conor PNG
Conor Byrne
Class of 2021
Mechanical Engineering
Julian PNG
Julian Hirn
Class of 2021
Computer Science (Cyber Security)
Mikey PNG
Michael Melito
Class of 2021
Mechanical Engineering
Matt Hoffman PNG
Matthew Hoffman
Class of 2021
Computer Science
Leo PNG
Leo Waltzer
Class of 2021
Cell and Molecular Biology
Max Sadler PNG
Max Sadlier
Class of 2021
Mechanical Engineering
Josh PNG
Josh Alter
Class of 2022
Computer Engineering and Computer Science
Tarab 19
Zach Tarab
Class of 2022
Mechanical Engineering
danpeluso.jpg
Daniel Peluso
Class of 2021
Computer Engineering and Computer Science
IMG_0219
Peter Siccardi
Class of 2022
Computer Engineering
IMG_0234
Alex Arcasoy
Class of 2022
Mechanical Engineering & Engineering Management
IMG_0251
Adrian Duffey
Class of 2022
Mechanical Engineering
IMG_0250
James Blanchard
Class of 2022
Computer Science and Economics
IMG_0247
Alex Patane
Class of 2022
Mechanical Engineering
IMG_2415
Justin Johansen
Class of 2023
Computer Science and Game Design
IMG_0246
Jack McNally
Class of 2022
Computer Science
IMG_0252
Santiago Hirschmann
Class of 2023
Mechanical Engineering
IMG_0220
Zachary Ruhlen
Class of 2023
Electrical and Computer Engineering
IMG_0252
Jack Donahue
Class of 2023
Mechanical Engineering & Physics
IMG_0252
Jack Baxter
Class of 2022
Computer Science and Business
IMG_0252
Robbie Chatterton
Class of 2023
Mechanical Engineering
Screenshot_20190726-144816_2.png
Josh Goldsmith
Class of 2023 
Cybersecurity
Image from iOS (2)
Cole Mboijana
      Class of 2023 
Bio Engineering
Dominik Ritzenhoff
Class of 2023
Computer Engineering & Computer Science
Zoheb Aziz
Class of 2023
Computer Science & Math
Matthew Prescott
Class of 2024
Mechanical Engineering
Daman Yang
Class of 2024
Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Bellwoar
Class of 2022
Computer Science & Economics
Jack Duggan
Class of 2024
Electrical Engineering
Kyle Reusch
Class of 2023
Bioengineering